2017 Spring League |  12u AA |
select

Standings

PlaceTeamWLTGBGPPCTStreakCoach
1Bomb squad1420--160.875Won 1Watts
2Utah Marshalls800281.000Won 8Reiser
3Warhawks11503160.688Won 2Jones
4Utah Blues6113.580.813Won 1Whittaker
5Riverton Outlaws 10604160.625Won 4Riddle
6Olympus Titans6827160.438Lost 1Affleck
7SL Sidewinders31039.5160.281Tied 1Doezie
8MillCreek Ripsticks311210160.250Lost 2Calvert
9UT Warriors311210160.250Lost 1Stephens
10Canyon Renegades212211160.188Lost 3Bartle
GB = Games Back, GP = Games Played, PCT = Winning Percentage.

Schedule

DateTimeHomeAwayLocation

Week 1

Mon 4/3 5:30 PM
UT Warriors
0
Warhawks
10
Poplar Grove
Tue 4/4 5:30 PM
Utah Marshalls
1
SL Sidewinders
0
Poplar Grove
Wed 4/5 5:30 PM
Canyon Renegades
0
Utah Marshalls
1
Oquirrh Field 2
Thu 4/6 5:30 PM
MillCreek Ripsticks
3
Canyon Renegades
13
SJ Field # 3
Thu 4/6 5:30 PM
Olympus Titans
3
Warhawks
7
SJ Field # 4
Thu 4/6 7:30 PM
Bomb squad
8
Riverton Outlaws
1
SJ Field # 4
Fri 4/7 5:30 PM
Riverton Outlaws
13
MillCreek Ripsticks
7
Oquirrh Field 1
Fri 4/7 5:30 PM
SL Sidewinders
7
UT Warriors
13
Oquirrh Field 3

Week 2

Mon 4/10 5:30 PM
Utah Marshalls
13
Riverton Outlaws
5
Oquirrh Field 3
Tue 4/11 5:30 PM
Riverton Outlaws
6
SL Sidewinders
5
Oquirrh Field 2
Wed 4/12 5:30 PM
Warhawks
9
SL Sidewinders
6
Poplar Grove
Thu 4/13 5:30 PM
UT Warriors
15
Canyon Renegades
5
Poplar Grove

Week 3

Mon 4/17 5:30 PM
Canyon Renegades
0
Olympus Titans
13
Poplar Grove
Tue 4/18 5:30 PM
UT Warriors
2
Bomb squad
4
Oquirrh Field 1
Tue 4/18 5:30 PM
Utah Marshalls
6
MillCreek Ripsticks
0
Oquirrh Field 3
Tue 4/18 5:30 PM
SL Sidewinders
3
Canyon Renegades
3
Poplar Grove
Wed 4/19 5:30 PM
Bomb squad
7
SL Sidewinders
4
Oquirrh Field 1
Wed 4/19 5:30 PM
MillCreek Ripsticks
8
Olympus Titans
7
Oquirrh Field 3

Week 4

Mon 4/24 5:30 PM
Olympus Titans
Utah Marshalls
Poplar Grove
Tue 4/25 5:30 PM
Riverton Outlaws
Canyon Renegades
Poplar Grove
Wed 4/26 5:30 PM
MillCreek Ripsticks
7
UT Warriors
10
Poplar Grove
Thu 4/27 6:30 PM
SL Sidewinders
2
Bomb squad
16
Oquirrh Field 1
Fri 4/28 4:30 PM
Olympus Titans
Riverton Outlaws
Oquirrh Field 3
Fri 4/28 4:30 PM
Bomb squad
Warhawks
Poplar Grove
Fri 4/28 6:30 PM
Utah Marshalls
UT Warriors
Oquirrh Field 3
Fri 4/28 6:30 PM
Warhawks
MillCreek Ripsticks
Poplar Grove

Week 5

Tue 5/2 4:30 PM
Riverton Outlaws
14
Canyon Renegades
2
Oquirrh Field 1
Tue 5/2 4:30 PM
Bomb squad
15
Olympus Titans
3
Oquirrh Field 2
Tue 5/2 6:30 PM
UT Warriors
1
Olympus Titans
9
Oquirrh Field 1
Tue 5/2 6:30 PM
Bomb squad
16
Canyon Renegades
0
Oquirrh Field 2
Wed 5/3 4:30 PM
Utah Marshalls
10
Warhawks
2
Oquirrh Field 1
Wed 5/3 5:30 PM
MillCreek Ripsticks
4
SL Sidewinders
12
Oquirrh Field 2
Wed 5/3 6:30 PM
Warhawks
14
UT Warriors
4
Oquirrh Field 1
Thu 5/4 5:30 PM
Olympus Titans
4
Utah Marshalls
19
Oquirrh Field 3
Fri 5/5 6:30 PM
Canyon Renegades
9
MillCreek Ripsticks
15
Oquirrh Field 2

Week 6

Mon 5/8 4:30 PM
SL Sidewinders
0
Utah Marshalls
1
Poplar Grove
Mon 5/8 6:30 PM
MillCreek Ripsticks
3
Riverton Outlaws
14
Poplar Grove
Tue 5/9 4:30 PM
UT Warriors
4
SL Sidewinders
8
Poplar Grove
Tue 5/9 6:30 PM
Olympus Titans
4
Bomb squad
9
Poplar Grove
Wed 5/10 4:30 PM
Riverton Outlaws
5
Utah Marshalls
16
Oquirrh Field 1
Wed 5/10 4:30 PM
Warhawks
11
MillCreek Ripsticks
7
Poplar Grove
Wed 5/10 6:30 PM
Riverton Outlaws
3
Bomb squad
11
Oquirrh Field 3
Wed 5/10 6:30 PM
Warhawks
2
Olympus Titans
4
Poplar Grove
Fri 5/12 4:30 PM
SL Sidewinders
9
Warhawks
12
Oquirrh Field 2
Fri 5/12 4:30 PM
Canyon Renegades
12
UT Warriors
12
Oquirrh Field 3

Week 7

Mon 5/15 4:30 PM
Utah Blues
3
Canyon Renegades
1
Hillcrest South
Mon 5/15 4:30 PM
Olympus Titans
8
Riverton Outlaws
2
Oquirrh Field 3
Mon 5/15 6:30 PM
UT Warriors
1
Riverton Outlaws
14
Oquirrh Field 3
Tue 5/16 4:30 PM
Bomb squad
2
Warhawks
3
Winski Mower
Tue 5/16 6:30 PM
Utah Blues
5
Bomb squad
7
Winski Mower
Wed 5/17 4:30 PM
Riverton Outlaws
9
Warhawks
7
Oquirrh Field 3
Wed 5/17 6:30 PM
Bomb squad
16
MillCreek Ripsticks
2
Oquirrh Field 2
Wed 5/17 6:30 PM
Warhawks
W
Canyon Renegades
L
Oquirrh Field 3
Thu 5/18 4:30 PM
SL Sidewinders
5
Olympus Titans
9
Oquirrh Field 1
Thu 5/18 6:30 PM
UT Warriors
3
Utah Blues
25
Oquirrh Field 1
Fri 5/19 4:30 PM
Canyon Renegades
6
SL Sidewinders
9
Oquirrh Field 1
Fri 5/19 6:30 PM
Olympus Titans
6
MillCreek Ripsticks
6
Oquirrh Field 3

Week 8

Mon 5/22 4:30 PM
Olympus Titans
4
Canyon Renegades
8
Oquirrh Field 3
Mon 5/22 4:30 PM
Warhawks
6
Riverton Outlaws
5
Winski Mower
Mon 5/22 6:30 PM
MillCreek Ripsticks
2
Utah Blues
6
Winski Mower
Tue 5/23 4:30 PM
Warhawks
1
Bomb squad
13
Hillcrest West
Tue 5/23 4:30 PM
Olympus Titans
7
SL Sidewinders
7
Poplar Grove
Tue 5/23 6:30 PM
Utah Blues
4
Olympus Titans
2
Poplar Grove
Wed 5/24 4:30 PM
SL Sidewinders
1
Riverton Outlaws
16
Oquirrh Field 1
Wed 5/24 4:30 PM
Bomb squad
1
UT Warriors
0
Oquirrh Field 3
Wed 5/24 6:30 PM
UT Warriors
15
MillCreek Ripsticks
18
Oquirrh Field 2

Week 9

Tue 5/30 4:30 PM
Olympus Titans
3
UT Warriors
2
Poplar Grove
Tue 5/30 5:30 PM
Warhawks
2
Utah Blues
4
SJ Field # 4
Tue 5/30 6:30 PM
Riverton Outlaws
14
Olympus Titans
3
Poplar Grove
Tue 5/30 7:30 PM
SL Sidewinders
3
MillCreek Ripsticks
3
SJ Field # 4
Wed 5/31 6:30 PM
UT Warriors
11
Utah Blues
11
Oquirrh Field 3
Fri 6/2 4:30 PM
MillCreek Ripsticks
6
Warhawks
13
Oquirrh Field 1
Fri 6/2 6:30 PM
Canyon Renegades
7
Bomb squad
17
Oquirrh Field 1

Week 10

Mon 6/5 4:30 PM
Canyon Renegades
11
Warhawks
12
Oquirrh Field 3
Tue 6/6 4:30 PM
Bomb squad
1
Utah Blues
10
Oquirrh Field 1
Tue 6/6 4:30 PM
Riverton Outlaws
16
UT Warriors
4
Oquirrh Field 2
Tue 6/6 6:30 PM
MillCreek Ripsticks
0
Bomb squad
1
Oquirrh Field 1
Tue 6/6 6:30 PM
Canyon Renegades
7
Riverton Outlaws
15
Oquirrh Field 2
Schedule Revision Date: Sun, Jun 4, 2017 8:28 PM
 
View Options

Include...
Title(Print Only)
Header
Messages
Standings
Schedule
Week Banding
Games Played
Pending Games
Comments
Byes
QR Code
Print View
* To view the print friendly schedule you may need to enable pop-ups for this site with your browser.
* For proper printing you may need to enable printing of background images with your browser.
Easy Link
tmsdln.com/hnfx
* Using this link in your browser will redirect you to this schedule page.
Subscribe
* You can subscribe to this schedule and view the events in any ICAL compliant calendar client, such as Google Calendar or Microsoft Outlook 2007 and above.